Coordinadores Deportivos

Nombre Cargo
Gustavo AmstutzDirector Deportivo
Martin GilliCoordinador Infantiles
Fernando Navarro
Fernando CampoyCoordinador Cadetes
Ramiro GarciaCoordinador M16 & M17
Gustavo OyonarteCoordinador M18 & M19

Plantel Superior

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Lobato Guillermo (Head Coach)Jurin ClaudioAmigo Claudio
Laghezza Santiago (Coach)
Leyes LeonardoVilaró Gastón
Martinez Patricio
Solfanelli JavierOjeda HoracioYacopini Adrián
Molina Carlos
Perez Colman DiegoSabino Fabián

M19

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Correa Llano Gonzalo (Head Coach)Jaure CarlosLeonardo Campanelli
Badui Diego (Coach)

M18

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Oyonarte Gustavo (Head Coach)Pepe PattiLeonardo Campanelli
Lucero Carlos (Coach)
Alonso CeferinoEmilio Corvalán
Alfano Trudi Jorge

M17

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Garcia Ramiro (Head Coach)Angeloni RobertoLeonardo Campanelli
Corvalan Diego (Coach)
Bascolo Jose
Gimenez Ricardo

M16

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Scaiola Horacio (Head Coach)Ponce GerardoColetta Jonathan
Bonfanti Luis (Coach)
Rebman Carlos
Sanchez Gonzalo
Castro Pablo
Gimenez Ricardo

M15

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Barraza Carlos (Head Coach)Biglieri SergioPiazza Carlos
Correa Llano Luis (Coach)
Moreno leonardo
Gassull Santiago
Estrada SergioBerrios Alejandro
Aguilera Octavio
Gimenez Ricardo

M14

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Ferrari Gustavo (Head Coach)Gomez Daniel JorgePuebla Luis
Meli Carlos (Coach)
Llamas Osvaldo
Aprea Nicolás
Ruberti Ramiro
Chiazone Diego
Rodriguez Agripino
Gabriel Videau

M13

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Royo Leonardo (Head Coach)Zalazar FernandoScanio Javier
Boubli Javier (Coach)
Garrido Facundo
Aramburu Pablo
Videau Gabriel

M12

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Aramburu Diego (Head Coach)Sánchez ClaudioGonzález Ricardo
Hanounm Sebastian (Coach)González Marcelo
Diaz Araujo FacundoBarroso Raul

M11

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Gardonio Emiliano (Head Coach)Aguilera GaetanoArienzo Flavio
Liserre Eduardo
Yanelli Matias (Coach)Álvarez

M10

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Zogbi Roberto (Head Coach)Rubén, RojasFlores Nicolás
Damico Francisco (Coach)Diego, Furlani

M9

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Curia Jose (Head Coach)Chachi RoseloOjeda Ignacio
Boubli Sebastian (Coach)Martín López
Fornes Javier

M8

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Beron Juan (Head Coach)Contreras RobertoMena Martín
Garro Diego (Coach)
Muñoz Rodrigo
Correa MauricioGonzalo Ferri Pulga
Garro Diego
Correa Mauricio

M7

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Piña Claudio (Head Coach)Maure GerardoPalero Simón
Yanelli Nestor (Coach)
Blanco Tati Barbara

M6

Entrenadores y Ayudantes Managers Preparadores Físicos
Elias Jorge (Head Coach)Hermida JuanPithod Santiago
Garcia Armando (Coach)
David Gonzalo
Arguelles Iván